Privacy

Glassey Technologies Inc. Privacy Statement

assessments in adult music education Last revised: Oct 28, 2011

breast carcinoma cells

amteur porno movies At Glassey Technologies Inc. (“GTI”), we are committed to protecting your privacy and safeguarding your personal information.

english adult movies blogs

teen sex on a car The purpose of this Privacy Statement is to inform you about the types of Personal Information GTI (as follows, “we” or “us”) collects, uses and discloses. It explains how we use and disclose that information, the choices you have regarding such use and disclosure, and how you may correct that information.

condom fell off after cum risks

woodies porn We are proud to demonstrate our commitment to your privacy, by complying with the laws and regulations under applicable privacy laws in Canada. As we are a national organization, this Privacy Statement is designed to meet the standards prescribed by the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and the regulations thereunder (“PIPEDA”) as well as applicable provincial privacy legislation and regulations, including, and the Personal Information Protection Act (Alberta), the Personal Information Protection Act (British Columbia), and An Act respecting the protection of personal information in the private sector (Quebec).

tumeric powder facial hair remover remedies

sexy beach babes photo gallery From time to time, we may make changes to this Privacy Statement. The Privacy Statement is current as of the “last revised” date which appears at the top of this page. We will treat Personal Information in a manner consistent with the Privacy Statement under which it was collected, unless we have your consent to treat it differently. This Privacy Statement applies to any information we collect or receive about you, from any source.

online teen simulation life

http://findlawyersca.com/young-gay-boys-porn-pics The following topics will be covered in this Privacy Statement:

  1. To which companies does this Privacy Statement apply?
  2. What is Personal Information?
  3. How do we collect your Personal Information?
  4. Where do we store your Personal Information?
  5. How do we use your Personal Information?
  6. To whom do we provide your Personal Information?
  7. When and how do we obtain your consent?
  8. How do we ensure the privacy of your Personal Information when dealing with our affiliates and other third parties?
  9. How long will we utilize, disclose or retain your Personal Information?
  10. How can you review your Personal Information that we have collected, utilized or disclosed?
  11. How do you know that the Personal Information we have on you is accurate?
  12. What if the Personal Information we have on you is inaccurate?
  13. How fast will we respond to your written requests?
  14. Are there any costs to you for requesting information about your Personal Information or our privacy practices?
  15. How do we know that it is really you requesting your Personal Information?
  16. What safeguards have we implemented to protect your Personal Information?
  17. How do you contact us regarding access to your Personal Information or our privacy practices?

http://findlawyersca.com/xxx-desi-baba 1. To which companies does this Privacy Statement apply? 

fuck me skirt This Privacy Statement applies to the collection, use and disclosure of Personal Information by GTI.

long legged beauties videos

korean air commercial girl 2. What is Personal Information? 

mexican young teens porn sites “Personal Information” is any information that is identifiable with you, as an individual. This information may include but is not limited to your name, e-mail address. Personal Information, however, does not include your name, business title or business address and business telephone number in your capacity as an employee of an organization.

tight fuck movie

ex girlfriend thumb 3. How do we collect your Personal Information?

amateur female feet We will always collect your Personal Information by fair and lawful means (for example, when you register for our forums on our web site). We may collect Personal Information from you directly and/or from third parties, where we have obtained your consent to do so or as otherwise required or permitted by law.

young naked delicious pussy hot

free henata porn 4. Where do we store your Personal Information?

who the fuck is that album cover We will keep the Personal Information that we collect at the GTI offices or at the offices of a service provider in California, USA.

fetish mail order catalogue

nude maride wemen 5. How do we use your Personal Information?

wood paddle beating ass We identify the purposes for which we use your Personal Information at the time we collect such information from you and obtain your consent, in any case, prior to such use. We generally use your Personal Information for the following purposes (the “Purposes”):

pics of muscular hairy men
  • to register you for, and facilitate your participation in, certain areas of our web site;
  • to respond to your inquiries;
  • to respond to product or service complaints, product claims or product information requests;
  • to collect your Personal Information in aggregate form to develop consumer profiles, perform sales analysis and identify marketing opportunities and strategies;
  • to advise you about new products and services that may be of interest to you;
  • to collect opinions and comments in regard to GlasseyStrategy’s operations;
  • to enrol you in GTI’s contests or promotional programs;
  • to include you on GTI’s mailing list(s);
  • to recruit for positions at GTI and to process your application for employment and resume;
  • to administer our web site;
  • to investigate legal claims;
  • such purposes for which GTI may obtain consent from time to time; and
  • such other uses as may be permitted or required by applicable law.

squirting liquid in the vagina 6. To whom do we provide your Personal Information? 

atk hairy veronika We identify to whom, and for what purposes, we disclose your Personal Information, at the time we collect such information from you and obtain your consent to such disclosure.

nude dirty girls next door

guy penis sucking For example, we may transfer your Personal Information to third party service providers with whom we have a contractual agreement that includes appropriate privacy standards, where such third parties are assisting us with the Purposes – such as service providers that provide telephone support or data storage or processing.

vintage frame

brasilian teen girls Generally, we will only make disclosures of Personal Information to such persons for which you provide your consent. Notwithstanding the foregoing, we may also make disclosures of Personal Information to a potential acquiror in connection with a transaction involving the sale of some or all of the business of GTI (in which case the use of your personal information by the new entity would continue to be limited by applicable law), or as otherwise permitted or required by law.

hot sexy thailand girls

ebook foundations and adult health nursing In addition, we may send Personal Information outside of the country for the purposes set out above, including for process and storage by service providers in connection with such purposes. However, you should note that to the extent that any Personal Information is out of the country, it is subject to the laws of the country in which it is held, and may be subject to disclosure to the governments, courts or law enforcement or regulatory agencies of such other country, pursuant to the laws of such country.

ma and dau porn

fat lady and bikini 7. When and how do we obtain your consent?

angelo marconi porn star We generally obtain your consent prior to collecting, and in any case, prior to using or disclosing your Personal Information for any purpose. You may provide your consent to us either orally, electronically or in writing. The form of consent that we seek, including whether it is express or implied, will largely depend on the sensitivity of the personal information and the reasonable expectations you might have in the circumstances.

sexy gay guys having sex

dirty young girl pics 8. How do we ensure the privacy of your Personal Information when dealing with our affiliates and other third parties?

latin women get fucked We ensure that all third parties that are engaged to perform services on our behalf and are provided with Personal Information are contractually required to observe the intent of this Privacy Statement and our privacy practices.

five wise and five foolish virgins

filipine porn star 9. How long will we utilize, disclose or retain your Personal Information?

porn sights deleted from computer free We may keep a record of your Personal Information, correspondence or comments, in a file specific to you. We will utilize, disclose or retain your Personal Information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes for which that Personal Information was collected and as permitted or required by law.

adult rescue dog fearful of strangers

mtv the ruins naked pics 10. How can you review your Personal Information that we have collected, utilized or disclosed?

adult shark costume If you make a written request to review any Personal Information about you that we have collected, utilized or disclosed, we will provide you with any such Personal Information to the extent required by law. We will make such Personal Information available to you in a form that is generally understandable, and will explain any abbreviations or codes.

salty pussy

illeagal porn search engine 11. How do you know that the Personal Information we have on you is accurate?

southcarolina women fucking We will ensure that your Personal Information is kept as accurate, complete and up-to-date as possible. We will not routinely update your Personal Information, unless such a process is necessary. We expect you, from time to time, to supply us with written updates to your Personal Information, when required.

play at funny games

inside vagina vedio 12. What if the Personal Information we have on you is inaccurate?

plump japanese school girls nude At any time, you can challenge the accuracy or completeness of your Personal Information in our records. If you successfully demonstrate that your Personal Information in our records is inaccurate or incomplete, we will amend the Personal Information as required. Where appropriate, we will transmit the amended information to third parties having access to your Personal Information.

http://domstraining.com/pinned-tits

good sex positions for guys with litttle 13. How fast will we respond to your written requests?

girls gone wild lesbian torrent We will attempt to respond to each of your written requests not later than thirty (30) days after receipt of such requests. We will advise you in writing if we cannot meet your requests within this time limit. You have the right to make a complaint to the federal Privacy Commissioner in respect of this time limit.

get link

cum eat me young vary 14. Are there any costs to you for requesting information about your Personal Information or our privacy practices?

most famous gay people We will not charge any costs for you to access your Personal Information in our records or to access our privacy practices without first providing you with an estimate of the approximate costs, if any.

hot asian babes tgp

facial hunter milf 15. How do we know that it is really you requesting your Personal Information?

educational videos for adults We may request that you provide sufficient identification to permit access to the existence, use or disclosure of your Personal Information. Any such identifying information shall be used only for this purpose.

get link

nude girls panama city fl 16. What safeguards have we implemented to protect your Personal Information?

footer bottom page We have implemented physical, organizational, contractual and technological security measures to protect your Personal Information from loss or theft, unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. The only employees, who are granted access to your Personal Information, are those with a business ‘need-to-know’ or whose duties reasonably require such information.

asian 5422

jody palmer nude 17. How do you contact us regarding access to your Personal Information or our privacy practices?

erotic dreams of a housewife All comments, questions, concerns or complaints regarding your Personal Information, this Privacy Statement or our privacy practices, should be forwarded to our Privacy Officer through our contact form.

go here